Листите на "Коалиция на недоволните"

Последна промяна на 28 февруари 2017 в 13:36 2714 0

1.Благоевград
1.Емил Емилов Атанасов
2. Дацо Димитров Дацов
3.Йордан Захариев Чипев
4. Цветомир Стоянов Цветков
5. Георги Владимиров Костадинов
6. Стефан Василев Урумов
7. Йордана Райчева Тодорова
8. Тодор Боянов Славчев
9. Борислав Христов Атанасов
10. Иван Сергеев Сергеев

2. Бургас
1. Жорж Ганчев Ганчев
2. Таня Ненкова Ангелова
3. Руси Иванов Стоичков
4. Кирил Стоянов Стоянов
5. Илияна Андонова Петрова
6. Продан Стойков Проданов
7. Наталия Иванова Христофорова

3. Варна
1. Александър Трифонов Томов
2. Любен Иванов Чаталов
3. Наталия Иванова Христофорова
4. Людмил Димитров Станчев
5. Марин Нинов Генов
6. Елена Атанасова Димитрова
7. Красимир Тодоров Куртев
8. Калоян Ботев Ботев
9. Кристина Бориславова Йорданова
10. Джулия Стоянова Рангелова
11. Боряна Иванова Янкулова
12. Станислав Владимиров Гочев
13. Петрин Емилов Минев

4. Велико Търново
1 Мария Андонова Пиргова
2 Иван Костадинов Бочков
3 Мартин Георгиев Миланов
4 Георги Асенов Чумпалов
5 Иван Филипов Иванов
6 Румяна Станчева Стоянова
7 Ели – Даяна Антонова Панчева
8 Станислав Владимиров Гочев
9 Петрин Емилов Минев

5. Видин
1. Кремена Гошова Будинова
2.Альоша Аврамов Аврамов
3. Димитър Георгиев Петров
4. Цанко Петков Димитров
5. Соня Тодорова Стоянова
6. Борис Николаев Къркеланов

6. Враца
1. Огнян Дичев Атанасов
2. Димитър Георгиев Петров
3. Добринка Веселинова Димитрова - Пантазиева

7. Габрово
1. Димитър Александров Митев
2. Румяна Станчева Стоянова
3. Георги Асенов Чумпалов
4. Асен Ангелов Симеонов
5. Поля Милчева Герасимова
6. Ева Антраник Папазян
7. Стоилка Николова Ташева

8. Добрич
1. Любен Иванов Чаталов
2. Йордан Николов Пеянски
3. Продан Стойков Проданов
4. Станимир Герасимов Наков
5. Жана Деянова Стефанова
6. Пламен Иванов Владимиров
7. Донко Симов Рангелов

9. Кърджали
1. Николай Петров Минков
2. Цветанка Веселинова Костадинова
3. Андрей Иванов Андреевски
4. Симона Симеонова Сарова

10. Кюстендил
1. Радослав Йорданов Радославов
2. Иван Сергеев Сергеев
3. Дацо Димитров Дацов
4. Георги Владимиров Костадинов

11. Ловеч
1 Венелин Никифоров Йорданов
2 Борислав Панков Панов
3 Марин Нинов Генов
4 Валери Марков Върбанов
5 Богдан Тонев Кръстев
6 Венелин Христов Димитров

12. Монтана
1. Васил Георгиев Младенов
2. Соня Стефанова Урумова
3. Клементина Димитрова Хаджипавлова-Припърженска
4. Альоша Аврамов Аврамов
5. Борис Вълчев Тодоров

13. Пазарджик
1. Цветанка Здравкова Вълчева
2. Тони Димитров Баждаров
3. Боряна Иванова Янкулова
4. Джулия Стоянова Рангелова
5. Иван Стефанов Веселинов
6. Димитър Олег Николов
7. Иванка Динева Иванова
8. Илиян Пламенов Митев
9. Поля Милчева Герасимова
10. Ева Антраник Папазян
11. Стоилка Николова Ташева
12. Климентина Димитрова Хаджипавлова-Припърженска
13. Румен Седевчов Велинов

14. Перник
1.Йордан Захариев Чипев
2. Йордан Ангелов Нихризов
3. Кирил Михайлов Кирилов
4. Силвестър Стефчов Гьолски
5. Румен Седевчов Велинов
6. Румен Манолов Жотев
7. Юли Манолов Георгиев
8. Донко Симов Рангелов


15. Плевен
1. Иван Филипов Иванов
2. Мила Цонкова Георгиева
3. Венелин Николов Йорданов
4. Валери Марков Върбанов
5. Венелин Христов Йорданов
6. Емил Кирилов Янев
7. Ивелина Панкова Трънкова
8. Виктор Александров Кадиев
9. Христо Николов Стоянов

16. Пловдив град
1 Жорж Ганчев Ганчев
2 Светозар Ангелов Нейков
3 Анелия Кирилова Кирова
4 Румен Христов Петров
5 Васил Георгиев Бутев
6 Стоян Борисов Джаков
7 Красимира Симеонова Таскова
8 Рангел Димитров Димитров
9 Йордан Маринов Узунов
10 Валентин Иванов Чанков
11 Маргарита Димитрова Тодорова
12 Илиян Пламенов Митев

17. Пловдив Област
1.Румен Христов Петров
2.Красимира Симеонова Таскова
3.Маргарита Димитрова Тодорова
4.Зорка Димитрова Карова
5.Валентин Иванов Чанков
6.Христо Николов Стоянов
7.Васил Георгиев Бутев
8.Светозар Ангелов Нейков
9.Анелия Кирилова Кирова

18. Разград
1. Илияна Андонова Петрова
2. Николай Борисов Къркеланов
3. Даниел Кирилов Митев

19. Русе
1.Мария Андонова Пиргова
2.Татяна Петрова Кънева
3.Веселин Йорданов Банков
4.Михаил Стефанов Манев
5.Евелина Георгиева Тодорова-Сарова
6.Христо Николов Ганев
7.Симона Симеонова Сарова
8.Галина Василева Казанджиева
9.Соня Тодорова Стоянова

20. Силистра
1 Деян Великов Русев
2 Александър Пламенов Лазаров
3 Веселин Йорданов Банков
4 Евелина Георгиева Тодорова-Сарова
5 Татяна Петрова Кънева
6 Христо Николов Ганев
7 Галина Василева Казанджиева

21. Сливен
1 Нинкола Костадинов Вучев
2 Николай Антонов Радев
3 Цветан Димитров Стоянов
4 Ивайло Венциславов Нинов
5 Тодор Боянов Славчев

22. Смолян
1.Николай Петров Минков
2.Ирина Богданова Кръстева
3.Сергей Желев Капчиков
4.Димитър Тодоров Янев

23. София
1 Емил Емилов Атанасов
2 Цветанка Здравкова Вълчева
3 Добринка Веселинова Димитрова - Пантазиева
4 Васил Георгиев Младенов
5 Николай Борисов Къркеланов
6 Борис Николаев Къркеланов
7 Борислав Христов Атанасов
8 Димитър Николаев Ганев
9 Мартин Георгиев Миланов
10 Цветанка Веселинова Костадинова
11 Христо Руменов Станев
12 Евгений Любенов Пеев
13 Димитър Михайлов Маринов
14 Петър Димитров Кобаков
15 Диана Маринова Маринова
16 Александър Пламенов Лазаров
17 Александър Стоянов Бахчеванов
18 Людмил Йорданов Велинов
19 Иван Костадинов Бочков
20 Васил Василев Младенов

24. София
1.Йордан Ангелов Нихризов
2.Огнян Дичев Атанасов
3.Диана Маринова Маринова
4.Мария Евстатиева Площакова - Такова
5.Николай Антонов Радев
6.Андрей Иванов Андреевски
7.Димитър Михайлов Маринов
8.Петър Димитров Кобаков
9.Никола Христов Ножаров
10.Красимир Спасов Милев
11.Тони Димитров Баждаров

25. София
1.Александър Трифонов Томов
2.Силвия Чернева Георгиева
3.Кремена Гошова Будинова
4.Александър Чудомиров Тодоров
5.Йордана Райчева Тодорова
6.Никола Христов Ножаров
7.Красимир Спасов Милев
8.Соня Стефанова Урумова
9.Любомир Андреев Нецов
10.Людмил Йорданов Велинов
11.Ивайло Венциславов Нинов
12.Мария Евстатиева Площакова-Такова
13.Евгений Любенов Пеев
14.Кристина Бориславова Йорданова
15.Михаил Стефанов Манев
16.Ели-Даяна Антонова Панчева
17.Стоян Борисов Джаков
18.Ирина Богданова Кръстева
19.Димитър Цветанов Димитров

26. София област
1.Никола Костадинов Вучев
2.Силвия Чернева Георгиева
3.Димитър Цветанов Димитров
4.Йордан Маринов Узунов
5.Асен Ангелов Симеонов
6.Рангел Димитров Димитров
7.Константин Киров Киров
8.Леонид Иванов Петров
9.Ивайло Маринов Пеновски

27. Стара Загора
1.Дончо Неделчев Дончев
2.Господин Стоилов Попов
3.Александър Чудомиров Тодоров
4.Недка Дечева Кавръкова
5.Антония Тенева Койчева
6.Христо Руменов Станев

28. Търговище
1.Йордан Николов Пеянски
2.Георги Георгиев Фурнаджиев
3.Елена Атанасова Димитрова
4.Даниел Кирилов Митев

29. Хасково
1.Манол Тодоров Михайлов
2.Васил Василев Младенов
3.Димитър Тодоров Янев
4.Цветомир Стоянов Цветков
5.Руси Иванов Стоичков
6.Иван Стефанов Веселинов
7.Димитър Олег Николов
8.Иванка Динева Иванова

30. Шумен
1.Любомир Андреев Нецов
2.Димитър Александров Митев
3.Антония Тенева Койчева
4.Силвестър Стефчов Гьолски

31. Ямбол
1.Мирослава Венциславова Хикова
2.Емил Кирилов Янев
3.Господин Стоилов Попов
4.Таня Ненкова Ангелова
5.Кирил Стоянов Стоянов
6.Манол Тодоров Михайлов