Листите на ПП ДРОМ

Последна промяна на 28 февруари 2017 в 10:56 2098 0

1. Благоевград

1. Младен Людмилов Петров
2. Юлия Радославова Илиева
3. Димчов Серьожов Димитров
4. Андрей Маринов Славов

2. Бургас

1 ИЛИЯ ЯНКОВ ИЛИЕВ
2 КАРАМФИЛ ФИЛИПОВ БОЯНОВ
3 ХРИСТО ДАЧКОВ КОЛЕВ
4 МИТКО СТЕФАНОВ МИНКОВ
5 ДАФИНКА ЕМИЛОВА ХРИСТОВА

3. Варна

1 ЖИВКО АНДРЕЕВ ШИДЕРОВ
2 КРАСЕН МИТКОВ МАРИНОВ
3 ДИМИТЪР ХРИСТОВ ДОБРЕВ
4 МИТКО МИНКОВ ЯНАКИЕВ
5 НИКОЛА КРЪСТЕВ НЕДЯЛКОВ
6 ИБРЯМ ЯШАР НЕДЖИБ
7 МЕХМЕД САЛИ САЛИ
8 МЕХМЕД МЕХМЕД МЕХМЕД
9 АНГЕЛ СТОЙЧЕВ АНДОНОВ
10 КЕМАЛ ОРХАН ХЮСЕИН
11 МАРИН МАНЧЕВ МАРИНОВ
12 ЕМИЛИЯ МАНЧЕВА КИРЧЕВА
13 ГАЛИНА КРЪСТЕВА БОНЧЕВА

4. Велико Търново

1. Карамфил Филипов Боянов
2. Валентин Димитров Стойков
3. Димитър Стефанов Иванов
4. Йовчо Карамфилов Трендафилов
5. Слави Атанасов Маринов
6. Стелиян Йосифов Вълков
7. Методи Ташинов Асенов

5. Видин

1. Ярослав Бранимиров Коцев
2. Теодор Тодоров Ангелов

6. Враца

1. Красимир Николов Михайлов
2. Антон Емилов Асенов
3. Мариян Филипов Алексиев

7. Габрово

1 Мирослав Михайлов Александров

8. Добрич

1 Юлиян Петров Георгиев
2 Младен Маринов Младенов
3 Енгин Хасанов Демиров
4 Андрей Красимиров Ангелов
5 Хюсеин Арифов Алиев
6 Есфендияр Хюсмен Хасан
7 Митко Стоянов Михалев

9. Кърджали

1. Ачо Киров Йорданов
2. Емил Асенов Асенов
3. Събина Маринова Газенова – Ангелова

10. Кюстендил

1. Янко Щерьов Славчев
2. Орлин Павлов Мирчев
3. Илиан Пламенов Василев
4. Боряна Георгиева Аначкова
5. Ангел Руменов Борисов

11. Ловеч

1 Ивайло Трифонов Минов
2 Наргис Алекова Михайлова
3 Мухарем Сашев Маринов
4 Аксел Сидеров Ицков

12. Монтана

1. Красимир Николов Михайлов
2. Мая Янкова Аасенова
3. Мадлен Светославова Любенова

13. Пазарджик

1. Кемил Ахмед Рамадан
2. Генчо Стоянов Александрoв
3. Борислав Иванов Овчаров

14. Перник

1. Кристина Асенова Траянова
2. Илиан Пламенов Василев
3. Ангел Руменов Борисов
4. Боряна Георгиева Аначкова

15. Плевен

1. Мариела Асенова Георгиева
2. Наргис Алекова Михайлова

16. Пловдив град

1 ЯШАР СМАИЛ АСАН
2 АТАНАС ПЕТРОВ ЯНЕВ
3 ГЕОРГИ АСЕНОВ АНГЕЛОВ
4 ОРХАН ТОШЕВ ИВАНОВ
5 НИКОЛАЙ МИХАЙЛОВ МИХАЙЛОВ
6 КРАСИМИР НАСКОВ АРНАУДОВ

17. Пловдив Област

1.Ангел Кирилов Рашков
2.Димитър Йорданов Касъмов

18. Разград

1. Суржет Севелинов Асенов
2. Къдрин Максимов Рачев
3. Свилен Николаев Стоянов
4. Огнян Людмилов Исаков

19. Русе

1.Цани Иванов Цанев
2.Марияна Стефанова Капсъзова
3.Петър Русев Петров

20. Силистра

1. Петър Колев Петров
2. Петър Кирчев Танев

21. Сливен

1 АНЕЛИЯ КРАСИМИРОВА ДАНОВА
2 МИТКО СТЕФАНОВ МИНКОВ

22. Смолян

1.Кемил Ахмед Рамадан
2.Борислав Иванов Овчаров
2. ПП Движение за радикална промяна „Българска пролет“
1.Ангелаки Найденов Гоцев
2.Тодор Иван Пищалов
3.Георги Иванов Георгиев

23. София

1 Ивайло Трифонов Минов
2 Цветан Миланов Ангелов

24. София

1.Цветан Миланов Ангелов
2.Красимир Георгиев Методиев
3.Милчо Станков Димитров

25. София

1.Александрина Асенова Владова
2.Емил Асенов Асенов

26. София област

1.Янко Щерьов Славчев
2.Светла Юлиянова Георгиева

27. Стара Загора

1.Илия Янков Илиев
2.Александрина Асенова Владова
3.Радослава Красимирова Николова

28. Търговище

1.Радослава Красимирова Николова
2.Теодор Тодоров Ангелов

29. Хасково

1.Ангел Кирилов Рашков
2.Анна Асенова Демирева
3.Антон Сашев Милков
4.Тодор Христов Тодоров
5.Владимир Иванов Георгиев
6.Асен Миланов Ангелов
7.Вангел Георгиев Илиев
8.Личо Минчев Илиев

30. Шумен

1.Ирина Иванова Илиева
2.Петър Неделков Неделков
3.Илия Сашев Митков

31. Ямбол

1.Ангел Кирилов Рашков
2.Анна Асенова Демирева
3.Антон Сашев Милков
4.Тодор Христов Тодоров
5.Владимир Иванов Георгиев
6.Асен Миланов Ангелов
7.Вангел Георгиев Илиев
8.Личо Минчев Илиев