Листите на ПП "Напред България"

Последна промяна на 28 февруари 2017 в 11:50 2307 0

1. Благоевград

1 Зорница Атанасова Тодорова
2 Лили Борисова Грънчарова
3 Райна Иванова Прошина
4 Страхил Борисов Богоев
5 Стойко Емилов Найденов

2. Бургас

1. Елица Борисова Илиева
2.Тихомир Валентинов Тодоров
3.Крали Стоянов Памуков

3. Варна

1 Анатоли Георгиев Георгиев
2 Филчо Стилиянов Ставрев
3 Венан Ниязиев Шакиров
4 Ненчо Стайков Димитров
5 Стелиан Филчев Стилиянов
6 Цветан Рангелов Недялков
7 Красен Методиев Якимов
8 Константин Антонов Парчев
9 Николай Валентинов Георгиев

4. Велико Търново

1 Анатоли Георгиев Георгиев
2 Цветан Рангелов Недялков
3 Стойко Емилов Найденов

5. Видин

1 Тодор Иванов Славков
2 Петьо Иванов Петков
3 Маргарита Найденова Донкова

6. Враца

1. Ивалина Милчева Шолева
2. Петьо Иванов Петков
3. Ивайло Илчев Тодоров
4. Маргарита Найенова Донкова
5. Данаил Цветанов Иванов
6. Генади Тодоров Лилов
7. Васил Любенов Василев

7. Габрово

1 Васил Любенов Василев
2 Генади Тодоров Лилов

8. Добрич

1 Димитър Стилиянов Ставрев
2 Димитър Тодоров Аврамов
3 Димитър Георгиев Димитров
4 Диан Димов Димитров
5 Павел Василев Павлов
6 Константин Антонов Парчев

9. Кърджали

1.Руфат Нешат Ибрям
2.Гюро Севдалинов Илиев
3.Веселин Георгиев Ангелов

10. Кюстендил

1 Мариела Веселинова Предоева
2 Татяна Георгиева Андонова

11. Ловеч

1 Димитър Стилиянов Ставрев

12. Монтана

1. Данаил Цветанов Иванов
2. Ивайло Илчев Тодоров

13. Пазарджик

1 Даниела Цветанова Никодимова
2 Мария Бончева Бонева

14. Перник

1. Даниела Цветанова Никодимова
2. Виолина Борисова Борисова
3. Георги Евлогиев Василев

15. Плевен

1. Мариана Василева Табакова
2. Татяна Георгиева Андонова

16. Пловдив град

1 МАРИЯ БОНЧЕВА БОНЕВА
2 МАРИЯНА ВАСИЛЕВА ТАБАКОВА

17. Пловдив Област

1.Диана Йорданова Тасева
2.Любен Пламенов Томов

18. Разград

1 Елена Светославова Соколова

19. Русе

1.Десислава Запрянова Запрянова

20. Силистра

1 Елена Светославова Соколова

21. Сливен

1 ДИМИТЪР ТОДОРОВ АВРАМОВ

22. Смолян

1.Десислава Запрянова Запрянова

23. София

1 Борис Рашков Рашков
2 Любен Пламенов Томов
3 Татяна Николаева Спасова

24. София

1.Боян Георгиев Кайров
2.Пепа Петрова Ходжева
3.Любомир Ясенов Инджев
4.Татяна Николаева Спасова
5.Ивалина Милчева Шолева
6.Валентин Емилов Груев

25. София

1.ТОДОР ИВАНОВ СЛАВКОВ
2.НИКОЛАЙ ЕВЛОГИЕВ МАКСИМОВ
3.ДИАНА ЙОРДАНОВА ТАСЕВА

26. София област

1.ТОДОР ИВАНОВ СЛАВКОВ
2.НИКОЛАЙ ЕВЛОГИЕВ МАКСИМОВ
3.ДИАНА ЙОРДАНОВА ТАСЕВА

27. Стара Загора

1.Венина Димитрова Цонкова
2.Румен Василев Райчев

28. Търговище

1.Емил Стайков Димитров

29. Хасково

1.Боян Георгиев Кайров
2.Пепа Петрова Ходжева
3.Диан Димов Димитров

30. Шумен

1.Красен Методиев Якимов
2.Филчо Стилиянов Ставрев

31. Ямбол

1.Боян Георгиев Кайров
2.Пепа Петрова Ходжева
3.Диан Димов Димитров