Листите на БСП

Последна промяна на 22 февруари 2017 в 14:11 6209 2

1 МИР Благоевград - 11 мандата

Тома Томов

Николай Бошкилов

Богдан Боцев

Ивайло Бакърджиев

Йорданка Атанасова

Николай Дундалов

Костадин Дурчов

Петър Петров

Снежана Стоянова

Гергана Бечванова - Янчева

Валентин Стойков

Георги Алексиев

Елина Кумбарова

Валери Миленков

Ваня Маникатева

Бойко Юзекчиев

Борислав Михайлов

Юсуф Чаушев

Антон Асиски

Васил Новоселски

Мартин Бориков

Борис Андонов Цомпов

2 МИР Бургас - 14 мандата

Петър Кънев

Николай Тишев

Тодор Байчев

Михаил Вълов

Диана Гурева

Милена Куртова-Радева

Яни Янулов

Добромир Задгорски

Павел Маринов

Димитър Стоянов

Христо Панайотов

Димитър Гочев

Тодор Дамянов

Пенко Атанасов

Дафинка Главанска

Тодор Жеков

Мария Калустян

Андрей Андреев

Борислав Стефанов

Георги Спасов

Милен Димитров

Румен Николов

Магдалена Шентова

Христо Георгиев

Паруш Парушев

Аспарух Иванов

Стоян Желязков

3 МИР Варна - 15 мандата

Стефан Данаилов

Анелия Клисарова

Георги Андреев

Александър Паунов

Десислав Тасков

Светлана Такева

Йорданка  Юнакова

Павел Раличков

Надя Дюлгерова-Баналиева

Людмила Петкова

Пламен Стоянов

Милена Драгнева

Руслан Влаев

Апостол Димитров

Иво Гочев

Ирена Георгиева

Милен Гочев

Мая Раданова-Кръстева

Николай Джагаров

Десислава Калоянова-Маринова

Януарий Вичев

Иван Иванов

Иван Русев

Иво Стамболийски

Елина Димитрова

Валентин Вълчев

4 МИР Велико Търново - 8 мандата

Весела Лечева

Валентин Ламбрев

Мариана Бояджиева

Явор Божанков

Христо Кавалски

Любомир Любенов

Андрей Къртунов

Николай Теодосиев

Михаил Михалев

Венка Кутева-Цветкова

Тошко Тодоров

Стоян Манчев

Красин Каракоцев

5 МИР Видин - 4 мандата

Филип Попов

Цветан Топчиев

Борислав Василев

Пламен Георгиев

Мирослав Марковски

Юри Ценков

Наташа Борисова

Иван Търкоманов

6 МИР Враца - 12 мандата

Иван Генов

Николай Иванов

Анастас Попдимитров

Цветелина Дамяновска

Илияна Михайлова-Тихолова

Петър Петров

Николай Петранов

Красимир Петков

Даниела Цолова

Цветан Ралчовски

Ива Иванова

Роза Сотирова

7 МИР Габрово - 4 мандата 

Кирил Добрев

Кристина Сидорова

Станимир Стойчев

Весислава Александрова-Иванова

Трифон Панчев

Първан Димитров

Петинка Михайлова

Пенка Петрова

8 МИР Добрич - 6 мандата

Красимир Янков

Николай Колев

Даниел Йорданов

Мия Димитрова

Светлин Колев

Михаил Михайлов

Здравко Здравков

Кольо Колев

Даниела Вълканкина

Боян Саркизов

Владимир Начев

Желка Керанова-Вълчева

9 МИР Кърджали - 10 мандата

Александър Симов

Петя Михалевска

Георги Кючуков

Петър Петров

Костадина Солакова

Венелин Башев

Станимир Сталев

Марияна Ликова

Теодора Каракостова

Милко Багдасаров

10 МИР Кюстендил - 4 мандата

Валери Жаблянов

Иван Ибришимов

Мая Шишкова

Иван Каракашки

Борко Исаков

Василка Ламбрева

Явор Дамянов

Мирослава Костадинова

11 МИР Ловеч - 5 мандата

Милко Недялков

Валентина Найденова

Цецка Петкова

Адриан Джонев

Бистра Лазарова

Димитър Здравков

Васил Гадевски

Васил Василев

Димитър Горов

12 МИР Монтана - 10 мандата

Атанас Костадинов

Илиян Тимчев

Цеца Иванова

Параскева Илиева

Любомир Иванов

Стефан Герасимов

Светослав Илиев

Латинка Симова

Любомир Филипов

Галина Лазарова-Иванова

13 МИР Пазарджик - 9 мандата

Славчо Велков

Йордан Младенов

Гурко Митев

Полина Шишкова

Георги Янчев

Петя Цанкова

Никола Манев

Нина Димова

Таня Благова

Надя Клисурска-Жекова

Диана Варникова-Милчева

Стойко Стефанов

Илко Савов

Маргарита Григорова

Васил Котев

Димитър Жилков

Атанас Павлов

Георги Вергиев

14 МИР Перник - 4 мандата

Станислав Владимиров

Евдокия Асенова

Любомир Бонев

Евелина Венкова

Венета Петрова

Петър Янков

Ива Борисова

Михаил Михайлов

15 МИР Плевен - 9 мандата

Васил Антонов

Свилен Атанасов

Валентин Буров

Стефан Бурджев

Ганка Василева

Януш Донев

Петър Дулев

Ева Маринова-Найденова

Кольо Домеников

Чавдар Велинов

Цветан Андреев

Татяна Димитрова-Иванова

Цветелина Дочева

Антон Георгиев

Маргарита Жиянова

Атанас Атанасов

Цветомира Добрева

Ваня Недкова-Коларова

16 МИР Пловдив-град - 11 мандата

Иво Христов

Георги Йорданов

Теодора Халачева

Донка Александрова-Бубняк

Любомир Паунов

Теодор Стоилов

Захари Георгиев

Атанас Баташки

Красимир Карамфилов

Минка Сърнешка

Калин Милчев

Кирчо Атанасов

Георги Тотков

Ангелина Божилова

Ангел Петров

Борис Янчев

Таня Мачанова

Веселин Димиров

Милена Колева

17 МИР Пловдив-област - 11 мандата

Георги Търновалийски

Манол Геров

Велин Дурев

Атанас Телчаров

Веска Ненчева

Виолета Христодулова

Николай Митков

Явор Гечев

Атанас Тумбалев

Димитър Георгиев

Милко Сарафов

Елена Попова

Йордан Попов

Пенка Запрянова

Стойчо Томов

Станислав Стоенчев

Йордан Попов

Димитър Ташев

18 МИР Разград - 4 мандата

Денчо Бояджиев

Мартин Обрешков

Добрин Добрев

Румяна Балтова

Таня Тодорова

Симона Пиронкова

Димитър Ганчев

Харизан Фурнаджиев

19 МИР Русе - 8 мандата

Крум Зарков

Добрин Данев

Пенчо Милков

Таню Киряков

Божидар Йотов

Татяна Василева

Ивалинка Цанкова

Деница Иванова

Атанас Маринов

Георги Стоилов

Косю Станев

Росен Миланов

Иван Иванов

Елисавета Досева

Светлин Димитров

Асен Ласонин

20 МИР Силистра - 4 мандата

Стоян Мирчев

Вяра Йорданова

Стилиян Стойчев

Вероника Иванова

Йорданка Иванова

Станислав Стойков

Нина Питакова

Лазар Лазаров

21 МИР Сливен - 6 мандата

Таско Ерменков

Деян Дечев

Пепа Беева

Мариета Петкова

Ваня Колева

Вероника Делибалтова

Митко Митев

Кольо Милев

Наташа Пощова

Сабина Петканска-Вълева

22 МИР  Смолян - 4 мандата

Дора Янкова

Иван Гавазов

Христо Беров

Севдалин Хъшинов

Слава Пепеланова

Дияна Чаушева

Исай Савов

Георги Славов

23 МИР София - 16 мандата

Жельо Бойчев

Христо Проданов

Румен Гечев

Ирена Анастасова

Румен Георгиев

Даниел Тунчев

Марин Пенков

Десислава Маркова

Ваня Добрева

Орлин Ваташки

Еньо Савов

Светлана Шаренкова

Деян Борисов

Димитър Генчев

Петър Апостолов

Мария Недялкова

Николай Бериевски

Радина Балабанова

Николай Яръмов

Десислава Терзиева-Иванова

Пламен Пувков

Александър Петров

Антоанета Георгиева

Николай Гърнев

Ивайло Маринов

Петя Шерденова

Иван Иванов

Владимир Илков

Ивайло Павлов

24 МИР - София - 13 мандата

Проф. Стефан Данаилов

Георги Страхилов Свиленски

Димитър Иванов Данчев

Нона Йотова

Росен Малинов Малиновю

Биляна Валентинова Станчева

Николай Боянов Маринов

Борис Цветков Цветков

Иван Янчов Таков

Орлин Киров Димов

Ана Георгиева Пиринска

Валентин Цветков Иванов

Светослав Георгиев Стойков

Десислава Здравкова Таранова - Андонова

Елеонора Георгиева Петрова

Марияна Неделчова Божкова

Ана Димитрова Ананиева

Паскал Тодоров Желязков

Чавдар Николаев Савов

Огнян Здравков Нечев

Пламен Асенов Лазаров

Александър Спасов Грозданов

Ангел Стоицов Николов

Димитър Петков Главинов

Веска Иванова Иванова-Илиева

Даниела Тодорова Гълъбова

25 МИР София - 14 мандата

Корнелия Нинова

Христо Проданов

Антон Константинов Кутев

Петър Бойков Витанов

Анна Николаева Славова

Станислав Чавдаров Младенов

Пламен Стоилов Фердов

Надя Радева Динчева

Николай Иванов Цонков

Зефир Зафиров Николов

Славка Андреева Петрова

Методи Теохаров Костадинов

Светлана Атанасова Йорданова

Виолина Венелинова Васова

Юлиан Асенов Иванов

Огнян Ваньов Иванов

Поля Тодорова Христова

Борислав Янков Борисов

Екатерина Евтимова Димитрова

Тома Мариов Трайков

Цветина Миланова Митрова

Владимир Радославов Илиевски

26 МИР София-област - 8 мандата

Иван Ченчев

Владимир Александров

Радослав Стойчев

Боян Ставрев

Веселка Георгиева-Златева

Стоянка Балова

Игнат Гюров

Емил Найденов

Маргарита Петкова

Лало Кирилов

Асен Георгиев

Андон Чулев

Станислав Димитров

Борислав Георгиев

Весела Иванова-Петрова

Андрей Андреев

27 МИР Стара Загора - 11 мандата

Драгомир Стойнев

Георги Гьоков

Спас Панчев

Иван Кръстев

Иван Върляков

Даниела Драгийска

Васил Самарски

Пламен Караджов

Иван Чолаков

Донка Симеонова

Стефан Шишков

Стилиян Аврамов

Моника Динева

Диана Михалева

Атанас Пъдев

Мариана Топева

Златина Иванова

Борис Боричев

Петър Влахов

Камен Мартинов

Николай Терзиев

Мариус Кирков

28 МИР Търговище - 4 мандата

Светла Бъчварова-Пиралкова

Светослав Стефанов

Николай Черкезов

Илия Илиев

Дарина Георгиева

Бахни Бахнев

Денница Тошева

Добрин Добрев

29 МИР Хасково - 8 мандата

Елена Йончева

Никола Динков

Виолета Желева

Смиляна Нитова-Кръстева

Богдан Кирилов

Даниел Йорданов

Виктор Годжов

Диляна Комитова

Бончо Димов

Божидар Драганов

Кера Спирова

Ренета Грозева-Кисьова

Стилияна Ангелова

Нина Николова

30 МИР Шумен - 6 мандата

Иван Иванов

Георги Георгиев

Валентин Петров

Петранка Димитрова

Александър Александров

Лили Петрова

Аспарух Рангелов

Галина Абаджиева

Иван Йонков

Ваня Димитрова

Ивайло Иванов

Партиция Маринова

31 МИР Ямбол - 4 мандата

Кристиан Вигенин

Николай Пенев

Даниела Сивкова

Кирчо Карагьозов

Янко Добрев

Ина Терзиева

Владимир Стоев

Елена Анева

Виж още за: