Листите на партия „Възраждане“

Последна промяна на 24 февруари 2017 в 08:54 7707 0

1. Благоевград

1. Симеон Славейков Костадинов
2. Владимир Чавдаров Симеонов

2. Бургас 
1. Цончо Томов Ганев
2. Николай Кръстев Костадинов
3. Велина Денчева Костадинова

3. Варна
1. Костадин Тодоров Костадинов
2. Цончо Томов Ганев
3. Валентина Кирилова Иванова
4. Николай Красимиров Мирев
5. Мирослав Драгнев Тодоров


4. Велико Търново 

1. Траян Красимиров Димитров
2. Красен Георгиев Калчев 
3. Явор Митков Генов
4. Цветан Драгомиров Банков
5. Петър Йозев Петров 

5. Видин

1. Ангел Жеков Георгиев

6. Враца
1. Емил Иванов Христов
2. Стилияна Емилова Тодорова
3. Маргарита Валентинова Близнакова

7. Габрово
1. Петко Бориславов Ганчев
2. Йордан Георгиев Николов

8. Добрич 
1. Костадин Тодоров Костадинов
2. Траян Красимиров Димитров
3. Константина Венциславова Петрова


9. Кърджали 
1. Николай Красимиров Мирев

10. Кюстендил
1. Бойко Георгиев Никифоров
2. Иво Георгиев Русчев

11. Ловеч
1. Стефана Илиева Веселинова
2. Мария Иванова Петкова
3. Галина Кирилова Кирилова
4. Мирослав Цветанов Христов
5. Илонка Иванова Пешакова

12. Монатана 
1. Емил Иванов Христов
2. Стилияна Емилова Тодорова
3. Маргарита Валентинова Близнакова

13. Пазарджик
1. Бойко Александров Младенов
2. Христо Георгиев Куфов

14. Перник
1. Димо Георгиев Дренчев
2. Иво Георгиев Русчев

15. Плевен 
1. Стела Димитрова Ангелова-Банкова
2. Огнян Драгомиров Иванов
3. Бойко Георгиев Никифоров

16. Пловдив град
1. Минчо Христов Куминев
2. Анна Веселинова Пенкова
3. Боян Христов Вълканов

17. Пловдив област  
1. Христо Георгиев Куфов
2. Боян Христов Вълканов

18. Разград
1. Ивайло Иванов Хъневски
2. Николай Руменов Гочев
3. Галя Атанасова Петрова

19. Русе
1. Николай Кръстев Костадинов
2. Мартин Милков Друмев
3. Даниела Стоянова Костадинова

20. Силистра
1. Марин Руменов Николов
2. Велислав Руменов Христов
3. Денислав Колев Денев

21. Сливен 
1. Константина Венциславова Петрова
2. Стойчо Митков Александров
3. Стоян Спасов Старипавлов

22. Смолян
1. Светослав Тодоров Тодоров
2. Никола Ангелов Димитров

23. София
1. Николай Георгиев Дренчев
2. Огнян Драгомиров Иванов
3. Боян Младенов Захариев

24. София 
1. Стела Димитрова Ангелова-Банкова
2. Николай Георгиев Дренчев
3. Александър Димитров Арангелов

25. София
1. Минчо Христов Куминев
2. Бойко Александров Младенов
3. Трифон Илиев Димитров

26. София област
1. Анна Веселинова Пенкова
2. Димо Георгиев Дренчев
3. Александър Димитров Арангелов

27. Стара Загора  
1. Пламен Панайотов Пасков
2. Пламена Христова Ангелова
3. Тихомир Калинов Калинов

28. Търговище
1. Рали Христов Ралев
2. Георги Ангелов Георгиев

29. Хасково
1. Пламен Панайотов Пасков
2. Тихомир Калинов Калинов

30. Шумен
1. Мирослав Драгнев Тодоров
2. Ивалина Веселинова Денева
3. Красен Георгиев Калчев

31. Ямбол
1. Никола Ангелов Димитров
2. Светослав Тодоров Тодоров