Листите на Обединени патриоти

Последна промяна на 22 февруари 2017 в 16:07 6280 3

1. Благоевград

Атанас Славчев Стоянов

Петко Илиев Събев

Илиан Сашов Тодоров

Стоян Радков Божинов

Илия Спасов Янев

Георги Борисов Ковачки

Георги Ванчев Васев

Георги Василев Цветанов

Николай Георгиев Щерев

Теодора Кирилова Мичева

Васил Димитров Христов 

2. Бургас

Валери Симеонов Симеонов

Христиан Радев Митев

Йордан Апостолов Апостолов 

Георги Петров Дракалиев 

Иван Георгиев Иванов

Бойко Георгиев Миразчийски

Николай Георгиев Стоянов

Александър Руменов Пръвчев

Ангел Димитров Божидаров

Веселин Ангелов Лафчиев

Радко Пенчев Радев 

Иван Стоянов Кузманов

Георги Неделчев Колев 

Величка Димитрова Тодорова 

3. Варна 

Валентин Кирилов Касабов

Николай Веселинов Александров

Иво Колев Пазарджиев

Георги Александров Александров

Цветомир Красимиров Грънчаров

Живко Николаев Костадинов

Стелян Христов Любославов

Живка Койчева Костова

Петър Йотов Николов

Татяна Петрова Димитрова

Димитър Красимиров Минчев

Йордан Райков Йорданов

Добри Добрев Добрев

Даниела Михайлова Николова

Даниела Димитрова Панова – Пенкова 

4. Велико Търново

Милен Василев Михов

Иван Тодоров Димитров

Ивайло Георгиев Атанасов

Кирил Асенов Кирилов

Огнян Петров Георгиев

Тервел Димитров Марчев

Йордан Тодоров Грозданов

Георги Михайлов Сенгалевич 

5. Видин 

Росен Живков Иванов

Йордан Василев Йорданов

Емил Тодоров Лилов

Силвия Иванова Жекова 

6. Враца 

Красимир Илиев Богданов

Светлин Генадиев Стойков

Спас Николов Спасов 

Робертино Тодоров Маринов

Радослав Илиев Маринов

Елена Цветанова Петрова 

7. Габрово 

Борис Вангелов Борисов

Росен Иванов Цветков

Владко Серафимов Борисов

Силвия Кръстева Кръстева

Радостина Христова Христова

Апостол Тотев Матев

Ангел Чавдаров Джамбазки 

8. Добрич 

Йордан Илиев Йорданов

Валентина Димова Марчева

Атанас Генчев Атанасов

Атанас Илиев Атанасов

Валентин Милев Вълчанов

Георги Стойчев Йорданов 

9. Кърджали

Христо Евгениев Деянов

Георги Николов Чичев

Иван Дечков Зафиров

Ирина Ангелова Мухтарова

Христина Кралева Георгиева 

10. Кюстендил

Илиан Сашов Тодоров

Георги Петков Петров

Николай Христов Чачов

Райчо Димитров Цветин

Мартин Каменов Габровски

11. Ловеч 

Петър Николаев Николов

Детелина Димитрова Сотирова

Иван Цанов Иванов

Янислав Цветанов Цанков

Боян Тончев Владовски 

12. Монтана 

Адриан Христов Асенов

Емилиан Гошов Симеонов

Божидар Георгиев Костадинов

Камен Иванов Борисов 

Тоника Серьожова Вълкова 

13. Пазарджик 

Станислав Тодоров Станилов

Стефан Иванов Балабанов

Благо Атанасов Петров

Красимир Георгиев Първанов

Александър Иванов Гагов

Петър Ганчев Горчев

Георги Михайлов Сенгалевич

Георги Димитров Коприщенов

Иван Савов Андров 

14. Перник

Георги Василев Манев

Румен Атанасов Ваташки

Иличо Бориславов Йорданов

Васил Цветков Павлов 

15. Плевен 

Красимир Дончев Каракачанов

Николай Николов Маринов

Адриан Христов Асенов

Калин Николов Поповски

Людмил Асенов Евтимов

Илиан Андреев Беров

Ивайло Иванов Христов

Иво Градев Георгиев

Силвия Владимирова Иванова 

16. Пловдив град

Славчо Стоев Атанасов

Александър Маиров Сиди

Димитър Петков Керин

Костадин Иванов Гаров

Александър Костадинов Пецов

Михаил Георгиев Казанджиев

Илко Матов Илиев

Павел Рангелов Милушев

Даниела Тонкова Кинова

Слави Василев Георгиев

Камен Василев Христов 

17. Пловдив област 

Борис Янков Ячев

Магдалена Ламбова Ташева

Георги Андонов Какалов

Андон Боянов Андонов

Иван Чонов Чонов

Светлозар Аргиров Янков

Делчо Костадинов Динков

Славка Георгиева Диманова

Илия Запрянов Дребчев

Георги Димитров Димитров

Димитър Генчев Димитров 

18. Разград  

Димитър Николов Димитров

Георги Димитров Георгиев

Евгени Гутев Драганов

Стефан Савов Хаджистанчев 

19. Русе 

Искрен Василев Веселинов

Любомир Владимиров Владимиров

Атанас Стоянов Барбуков

Галин Тодоров Григоров

Мирослав Петров Славчев

Иван Георгиев Иванов

Иван Георгиев Гьоков

Даниел Тодоров Николов 

20. Силистра 

Александър Николаев Сабанов

Йордан Атанасов Ковачев

Димчо Нейков Кьосев

Веселин Георгиев Георгиев

21. Сливен

Петър Христов Петров

Георги Иванов Георгиев

Стоян Стаматов Пенев

Доброслав Иванов Иванов

Анчо Василев Минков 

22. Смолян

Владимир Стаменов Гърбелов

Борислав Костадинов Киряков

Христо Костадинов Камишев

Данчо Живков Александров 

23. София

Валери Симеонов Симеонов

Миглена Дойкова Александрова

Петър Александров Харалампиев

Мария Йорданова Цветкова

Кристиян Роберт Димитров

Михаил Иванов Петров

Венера Божидaрова Тодорова

Десислав Славов Чуколов

Владимир Андреев Тодоров

Манол Петров Станков

Станил Станиславов Станилов

Стефан Лазаров Лалов

Красимир Драганов Зарев

Иван Тодоров Димитров

Марина Маринова Проданова

Борислав Панайотов Неделков 

24. София 

Юлиан Кръстев Ангелов 

Султанка Димитрова Петрова 

Николай Симеонов Малинов

Венцислав Ангелов Тоцев

Одисей Спиридонов Спасов

Ради Николов Стоянов 

Стоян Цонев Стоянов

Васил Светославов Христов 

Станил Станиславов Станилов

Красимир Иванов Димитров 

Красимир Дончев Каракачанов 

Миглена Дойкова Александрова

Денчо Иванов Балев

Ангел Чавдаров Джамбазки 

25. София 

Десислав Славов Чуколов

Георги Колев Колев

Владимир Веселинов Митов 

Петър Николаев Николов

Николай Иванов Божков 

Огнян Костов Кронев 

Явор Божилов Нотев

Николай Петров Марков

Бранимира Георгиева Велчева

Кристиян Роберт Димитров 

Яница Калинова Янкова 

Цветан Петков Александров 

Ради Николов Стоянов

Румен Михайлов Соколов 

26. София Област 

Явор Божилов Нотев

Павлин Иванов Цветков

Богомил Емилов Бранков

Боян Рангелов Боянов

Анелия Недялкова Велева 

Николай Андреев Борисов 

Цеца Христова Боцова

Димитър Леков Маринов 

27. Стара Загора 

Маргарита Николаева Николова

Антон Димов Андонов

Гергана Величкова Микова

Михаил Петров Михайлов

Георги Янев Стойков

Пламен Енчев Енев

Иван Стоилов Къндров

Красимир Симеонов Червилов

Ива Веселинова Моллова

Галин Динков Добрев

Николай Величков Марков 

28. Търговище 

Георги Петров Дракалиев

Христо Иванов Радев

Сашо Георгиев Йорданов

Антоанета Георгиева Стоянова

29. Хасково 

Павел Димитров Шопов

Кръстьо Атанасов Кръстев

Николай Делчев Георгиев

Деяна Лозкова Димитрова

Георги Василев Манев

Недялка Тошкова Иванова

Ангел Николов Божинов

Хараламби Севов Мочев

30. Шумен

Емил Димитров Симеонов 

Наталия Петрова Стефанова

Добрин Райков Чайлев

Деан Стоянов Станчев

Румен Стоянов Русев

Борис Велчев Николов

31. Ямбол 

Волен Николов Сидеров

Мария Йорданова Цветкова 

Боряна Станева Стоянова

Кръстьо Панайотов Петров